Find a Centre in Cyprus

Find a Centre in Cyprus

Qualifications for the World
Home Students Centres UK Qualifications International Qualifications Contact Us Become an ITEC Centre
Contact us on:
+44(0)20 8994 4141
TwitterTelephoneFacebookEmail
Find ITEC Approved Centres with

Choose Category

or Course

in Country
or near City/Town/Postcode (UK,Ireland only)

Centres in Cyprus

CentreLocation
Boo Knowledge Hair Training CentrePaphos 857455.776667-3.913611
Hugo Hair and Beauty Training CentreLimassol 303634.70722233.022500
Intercollege LarnacaLarnaca 650035.03888933.279722
Intercollege-NicosiaNicosia 170035.16760433.373621
KES College School of Beauty TherapyNicosia 105535.16760433.373621
Shaggy Hairdressing and AcademyNicosia35.03888933.279722
Tina Kay Hair & Beauty Training CentreNicosia 202035.03888933.279722