Find a Centre in Singapore

Find a Centre in Singapore

Qualifications for the World
Home Students Centres UK Qualifications International Qualifications Contact Us Become an ITEC Centre
Contact us on:
+44(0)20 8994 4141
TwitterTelephoneFacebookEmail
Find ITEC Approved Centres with

Choose Category

or Course

in Country
or near City/Town/Postcode (UK,Ireland only)

Centres in Singapore

CentreLocation
1@Wholistic Learning Place PTE LtdSingapore 6094341.280095103.850949
1939 Art Academy Pte LtdSingapore 0883281.289444103.850000
Adonis 1st Academy of CosmetologySingapore 0695331.280868103.849886
Aesthetics International Academy Pte LtdSingapore 1896461.289444103.850000
AromaArt International Pte LtdSingapore 0894951.289407103.849962
Beauty Forever Learning Hub PTE LTDSingapore 1897031.289407103.849962
Cassiopeia Academy Pte LtdSingapore 1889791.289444103.850000
CSM Academy InternationalSingapore 3875131.289444103.850833
ICN Academy Pte LtdSingapore 6094341.289407103.849962
Imelda Unisex Hairstyling & Beauty Training School Pte Ltd Singapore 0583571.289407103.849962
International Competencies Academy Pte Ltd (InCA)Singapore 3389881.289444103.850000
June's Beauty School Pte LtdSingapore 2281491.289444103.850000
Kimage Hairdressing School Pte LtdSingapore 1790971.289444103.850000
KIMarie Hair & Beauty Training Centre Pte LtdSingapore 0885161.289444103.850000
MBW Institute Pte LtdSingapore1.289407103.849962
Mirror D' International College Pte LtdPearl Centre, #03-19 0598121.281307103.843662
Perfect Image International Pte LtdSingapore 0598431.289444103.850000
Reflexology & Holistic Health AcademySingapore SO486161.284082103.851942
Science Arts TCM CollegeSingapore 3485241.289444103.850833
Seeds Mind Education LLPSingapore 1790971.280095103.850949
Sicta Beauty School Pte Ltd Singapore 1800011.289444103.850000
Silhouette International Academy Pte LtdSingapore 0583361.309469103.861482
Singapore Spa Institute Pte LtdSingapore 1386321.289407103.849962
SingTrain Academy Pte LtdSingapore 609789 1.289444103.850000
SOHA Institute Pte LtdSingapore 4159341.286878103.847795
Spa Esprit AcademySingapore 2496721.289444103.850000
SPATEC Academy Pte LtdSingapore 1889791.289407103.849962
TCM & Healthcare College Pte LtdSingapore 3896261.289444103.850000
Techniqs Academy Pte LtdSingapore 0888511.289444103.850000
The School of Make-up Pte LtdSingapore 2388761.289407103.849962
Toni International College of Aesthetics & Physiology Pte. LtdBugis Village 1885441.300687103.855306
Top Image Hair & Beauty Academy Pte LtdSingapore 5617101.289444103.850000
Top to Toe College of Beauty Therapy and Cosmetology Pte LtdSingapore 2282131.280095103.850949
Will Be CultureSingapore 3980071.289444103.850000